1. Rennen

Bestzeit

  • 00:33,411
  • 00:33,511
  • 00:33,808
  • 00:33,874
  • 00:33,883
  • 00:33,828
  • 00:34,043
  • 00:33,851
  • 00:33,861
  • 00:34,108
  • 00:33,610
  • 00:34,878
  • 00:35,000
  • 00:35,037
  • 00:33,349
  1. Racing Byters
  2. CAP Racing
  3. Magic Kart
  4. CFC Racing Team
  5. FK Racing
  6. Porschwe Racing
  7. Skull Racing
  8. Die Turboschnecken
  9. EP Racing
  10. OASE Racing
  11. Wild Boys Lünen Racing
  12. -Z- Racing "Haevy"
  13. -Z- Racing "Light"
  14. Bauernraser 1.0
  15. Epic Effects Racing

1. Qualifikation

  • 00:33,77
  • 00:33,75
  • 00:33,92
  • 00:33,93
  • 00:33,96
  • 00:34,13
  • 00:34,18
  • 00:34,24
  • 00:34,70
  • 00:35,10
  • 00:34,30
  • 00:34,68
  • 00:36,31
  • 00:36,85
  • 00:34,42
1. Porschwe Racing
2. Racing Racing
3. CAP Racing
4. CFC Racing Team
5. OASE Racing
6. Die Turboschnecken
7. FK Racing
8. EP Racing
9. Wild Boys Lünen Racing
10. -Z- Racing "Haevy"
11. -Z- Racing "Light"
12. Skull Racing
13. Bauernraser 1.0
14. Magic Kart
15. Epic Effects Racing

2. Rennen

Bestzeit

  1. CAP Racing
  2. Magic Kart
  3. Skull Racing
  4. EP Racing
  5. Racing Byters
  6. CFC Racing Team
  7. Die Turboschnecken
  8. FK Racing
  9. Wild Boys Lünen Racing
  10. Bauernraser 1.0
  11. -Z- Racing "Light"
  12. Porschwe Racing
  13. -Z- Racing "Haevy"
  14. OASE Racing
  15. Epic Effects Racing
  • 00:48,046
  • 00:47,989
  • 00:48,471
  • 00:48,125
  • 00:47,856
  • 00:47,970
  • 00:48,084
  • 00:48,047
  • 00:48,285
  • 00:48,709
  • 00:49,021
  • 00:47,885
  • 00:48,769
  • 00:00,00
  • 00:48,896

2. Qualifikation

  1. Racing Byters
  2. CAP Racing
  3. Porschwe Racing
  4. EP Racing
  5. Magic Kart
  6. CFC Racing Team
  7. Skull Racing
  8. FK Racing
  9. Bauernraser 1.0
  10. Die Turboschnecken
  11. -Z- Racing "Haevy"
  12. -Z- Racing "Light"
  13. Wild Boys Lünen Racing
  14. OASE Racing
  15. Epic Effects Racing
  • 00:47,722
  • 00:48,019
  • 00:48,077
  • 00:48,162
  • 00:48,356
  • 00:48,372
  • 00:48,410
  • 00:48,958
  • 00:49,168
  • 00:49,578
  • 00:49,622
  • 00:50,042
  • 00:50,592
  • 00:00,00
  • 00:50,094

3. Rennen

Bestzeit

  1. CAP Racing
  2. Racing Byters
  3. CFC Racing
  4. Magic Kart
  5. Skull Byters
  6. EP Racing
  7. FK Racing
  8. Die Turboschnecken
  9. OASE Racing
  10. Wild Boys Lünen Racing
  11. Porschwe Racing
  12. -Z- Racing "Light"
  13. -Z- Racing "Heavy"
  14. Epic Effects Racing
  15. Bauernraser 1.0
  • 00:33,560
  • 00:33,354
  • 00:33,303
  • 00:33,783
  • 00:33,943
  • 00:33,771
  • 00:33,631
  • 00:33,680
  • 00:33,577
  • 00:33,830
  • 00:34,004
  • 00:33,864
  • 00:34,634
  • 00:34,272
  • 00:00,000

3. Qualifikation

  1. CAP Racing
  2. Racing Byter
  3. CFC Racing Team
  4. Die Turboschnecken
  5. Magic Kart
  6. FK Racing
  7. EP Racing
  8. OASE Racing
  9. Wild Boys Lünen Racing
  10. Skull Racing
  11. -Z- Racing "Light"
  12. Porschwe Racing
  13. -Z- Racing "Heavy"
  14. Epic Effects Racing
  15. Bauernraser 1.0
  • 00:33,42
  • 00:33,46
  • 00:33,71
  • 00:33,78
  • 00:33,81
  • 00:34,16
  • 00:34,21
  • 00:34,25
  • 00:34,27
  • 00:34,29
  • 00:34,34
  • 00:34,64
  • 00:34,76
  • 00:35,14
  • 00:00,000