1. Rennen

Bestzeit

1. OS-Kart Racing Team
2. Skull Racing
3. InWiTo-Racing Team
4. Velox Racing
5. CAP Racing
6. CFC Racing Team
7. Stenz Racing
8. Kartino Racing
9. OASE Racing
10. Cool runnings
11. Porschwe Racing
12. Dreitakter
13. Polonia Racing
14. Lone Manufaktur
15. TSV Racing
  • 00:32,959
  • 00:33,099
  • 00:32,808
  • 00:32,834
  • 00:32,829
  • 00:33,105
  • 00:33,146
  • 00:32,796
  • 00:32,900
  • 00:32,587
  • 00:32,875
  • 00:33,574
  • 00:33,311
  • 00:33,761
  • 00:00,00

1. Qualifikation

  1. Cool runnings
  2. CAP Racing
  3. CFC Racing Team
  4. Stenz Racing
  5. InWiTo-Racing Team
  6. OS-Kart Racing Team
  7. Kartino Racing
  8. Velox Racing
  9. OASE Racing
  10. Skull Racing
  11. Porschwe Racing
  12. Polonia Racing
  13. Dreitakter
  14. Lone Manufaktur
  15. TSV Racing
  • 00:32,98
  • 00:33,05
  • 00:33,12
  • 00:33,20
  • 00:33,32
  • 00:33,35
  • 00:33,38
  • 00:33,38
  • 00:33,38
  • 00:33,46
  • 00:33,48
  • 00:33,48
  • 00:34,12
  • 00:34,55
  • 00:00,00

2. Rennen

Bestzeit

  1. Kartino Racing
  2. Porschwe Racing
  3. CFC Racing Team
  4. CAP Racing
  5. TSV Racing
  6. OASE Racing
  7. Velox Racing
  8. Cool runnings
  9. Dreitakter
  10. InWiTo-Racing Team
  11. OS-Kart Racing Team
  12. Skull Racing
  13. Stenz Racing
  14. Polonia Racing
  15. Lone Manufaktur
  • 00:32,223
  • 00:32,621
  • 00:32,506
  • 00:32,256
  • 00:33,038
  • 00:33,237
  • 00:33,048
  • 00:32,822
  • 00:32,987
  • 00:32,927
  • 00:33,625
  • 00:33,423
  • 00:32,907
  • 00:32,718
  • 00:32,623

1. Qualifikation

  1. CAP Racing
  2. Kartino Racing
  3. CFC Racing Team
  4. TSV Racing
  5. Velox Racing
  6. Porschwe Racing
  7. OASE Racing
  8. Dreitakter
  9. InWiTo-Racing Team
  10. Stenz Racing
  11. Skull Racing
  12. Cool runnings
  13. OS-Kart Racing Team
  14. Polonia Racing
  15. Lone Manufaktur
  • 00:32,37
  • 00:32,69
  • 00:33,10
  • 00:33,18
  • 00:33,28
  • 00:33,28
  • 00:33,37
  • 00:33,38
  • 00:33,40
  • 00:33,43
  • 00:33,49
  • 00:33,79
  • 00:34,40
  • 00:32,76
  • 00:34,09

3. Rennen

Bestzeit

  1. Stenz Racing
  2. Skull Racing
  3. CAP Racing
  4. Kartino Racing
  5. OS-Kart Racing Team
  6. CFC Racing Team
  7. Cool Runnings
  8. Velox Racing
  9. OASE Racing
  10. Porschwe Racing
  11. InWiTo-Racing Team
  12. Dreitakter
  13. TSV Racing
  14. Polonia Racing
  15. Lone Manufaktur
  • 00:32,178
  • 00:32,687
  • 00:32,187
  • 00:32,692
  • 00:32,542
  • 00:32,758
  • 00:32,384
  • 00:32,614
  • 00:32,833
  • 00:33,107
  • 00:32,859
  • 00:32,823
  • 00:32,431
  • 00:32,710
  • 00:33,822

3. Qualifikation

  1. CAP Racing
  2. TSV Racing
  3. Cool Runnings
  4. Kartino Racing
  5. InWiTo-Racing Team
  6. Skull Racing
  7. Velox Racing
  8. Stenz Racing
  9. CFC Racing Team
  10. OS-Kart Racing Team 
  11. OASE Racing
  12. Dreitakter
  13. Porschwe Racing
  14. Polonia Racing
  15. Lone Manufaktur
  • 00:32,48
  • 00:32,63
  • 00:32,74
  • 00:32,83
  • 00:32,98
  • 00:32,98
  • 00:33,17
  • 00:33,18
  • 00:33,27
  • 00:33,27
  • 00:33,74
  • 00:34,05
  • 00:34,10
  • 00:34,37
  • 00:35,13