1. Rennen

1. Qualifikation

  1. Topspeedracing 1
  2. CAP Racing
  3. Stenz Racing
  4. CFC Racing Team
  5. PJP Racing
  6. MAN Racing
  7. InWiTo-Racing Team
  8. Skull Racing
  9. Topspeedracing 2
  10. Kolbenfresser Racing
  11. Stealth Racing
  12. Treibgut Racing
  13. X-Sport              
  14. Stadtwerke Sundern
  15. Yoyama Racing
  • 00:31,889
  • 00:31,869
  • 00:32,376
  • 00:32,672
  • 00:32,800
  • 00:32,756
  • 00:33,054
  • 00:32,358
  • 00:32,816
  • 00:32,697
  • 00:33,436
  • 00:33,172
  • 00:33,453 
  • 00:32,402
  • keine Zeit
  1. CAP Racing
  2. Topspeedracing 1
  3. CFC Racing Team
  4. Stenz Racing
  5. Topspeedracing 2
  6. MAN Racing
  7. InWiTo-Racing Team
  8. Stealth Racing
  9. Kolbenfresser Racing
  10. Skull Racing
  11. PJP Racing
  12. Treibgut Racing
  13. Stadtwerke Sundern
  14. X-Sport
  15. Yoyama Racing
  • 00:31,78
  • 00:32,36
  • 00:32,74
  • 00:32,92
  • 00:32,96
  • 00:33,01
  • 00:33,27
  • 00:33,30
  • 00:33,40
  • 00:33,42
  • 00:33,45
  • 00:33,65
  • 00:34,26
  • 00:34,50
  • keine Zeit

2. Rennen

2. Qualifikation

  1. CAP Racing
  2. Topspeedracing 1
  3. Stenz Racing
  4. InWiTo-Racing Team
  5. Treibgut Racing
  6. CFC Racing Team
  7. PJP Racing
  8. Skull Racing
  9. Stealth Racing
  10. Kolbenfresser Racing
  11. Topspeedracing 2
  12. MAN Racing
  13. X-Sport
  14. Stadtwerke Sundern
  15. Yoyama Racing
  • 00:31,84
  • 00:32,17
  • 00:32,12
  • 00:32,32
  • 00:32,63
  • 00:32,83
  • 00:32,79
  • 00:32,85
  • 00:33,23
  • 00:33,24
  • 00:33,19
  • 00:33,04
  • 00:33,48
  • 00:32,65
  • 00:33,72
  1. CAP Racing
  2. PJP Racing
  3. Kolbenfresser Racing
  4. Stenz Racing
  5. CFC Racing Team
  6. MAN Racing
  7. InWiTo-Racing Team
  8. Stadtwerke Sundern
  9. Treibgut Racing
  10. Topspeedracing 1
  11. X-Sport
  12. Skull Racing
  13. Stealth Racing
  14. Topspeedracing 2
  15. Yoyama Racing
  • 00:32,20
  • 00:33,04
  • 00:33,06
  • 00:33,06
  • 00:33,17
  • 00:33,24
  • 00:33,26
  • 00:33,31
  • 00:33,39
  • 00:33,47
  • 00:33,50
  • 00:33,74
  • 00:34,00
  • 00:34,26
  • 00:34,91

3. Rennen

3. Qualifikation

  1. CAP Racing
  2. Stenz Racing
  3. InWiTo-Racing Team
  4. Treibgut Racing
  5. CFC Racing Team
  6. Topspeedracing 1
  7. PJP Racing
  8. Kolbenfresser Racing
  9. Skull Racing
  10. Topspeedracing 2
  11. MAN Racing
  12. Stealth Racing
  13. Stadtwerke Sundern
  14. Yoyama Racing
  15. X-Sport
  • 00:31,90
  • 00:32,03
  • 00:32,65
  • 00:32,66
  • 00:32,52
  • 00:32,25
  • 00:32,58
  • 00:32,84
  • 00:32,63
  • 00:32,95
  • 00:32,70
  • 00:32,96
  • 00:32,73
  • 00:33,15
  • 00:33,31
  1. CAP Racing
  2. Skull Racing
  3. Stenz Racing
  4. Topspeedracing 1
  5. Kolbenfresser Racing
  6. PJP Racing
  7. CFC Racing Team
  8. MAN Racing
  9. InWiTo-Racing Team
  10. X-Sport
  11. Topspeedracing 2
  12. Stadtwerke Sundern
  13. Treibgut Racing
  14. Stealth Racing
  15. Yoyama Racing
  • 00:32,24
  • 00:32,41
  • 00:32,59
  • 00:32,66
  • 00:32,77
  • 00:32,79
  • 00:32,96
  • 00:32,99
  • 00:33,00
  • 00:33,05
  • 00:33,07
  • 00:33,13
  • 00:33,33
  • 00:33,39
  • 00:34,35